OBM-A3BA2-C01

N/A

OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE 1000BASE- Ethernet Modules OBM, 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber

OBM-A3BA2-C01

RoHSRoHS compliant
OBM-A3BA2-C01
Manufacturer
N/A
Manufacturers Part #
OBM-A3BA2-C01
Categories
Optoelectronics
Sub-Categories
Fiber Optics - Switches, Multiplexers, Demultiplexers
Series
-
Part StatusActive
Connector TypeLC
TypeSwitch
Manufacturer Part Number Description Quantity Available Unit Price
OBM-A3CB2-C06 OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE 10GBASE-L 110
1:  $277.79270
OBM-A3CB4-C06 OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE 10GBASE-L 81
1:  $363.12000

Order

Reference Price:
1:$264.56250

For larger quantity pricing, please contact us.

Availability:
In Stock: 113
Order: