TAS-A1NA1-111

N/A

TXRX SFP 10GBPS 1310NM Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP+, 10GBASE-LR Multi-Mode Fiber

TAS-A1NA1-111

RoHSRoHS compliant
TAS-A1NA1-111
Manufacturer
N/A
Manufacturers Part #
TAS-A1NA1-111
Categories
Optoelectronics
Sub-Categories
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series
-
Part StatusActive
Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nm
ApplicationsEthernet
Voltage - Supply3.3V
Connector TypeLC Duplex
Mounting TypePluggable, SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number Description Quantity Available Unit Price
TAS-A1NS1-K11 TXRX SFP 10GBPS 1550NM 100
1:  $248.37750
10:  $242.77500
TAS-A1EH8-XAQ05 SFP28 25GBASE-AOC 5M 0 70DEGC 127
1:  $227.68145
10:  $222.54375
TAS-A1NL1-Q11 TXRX SFP 10GBPS 1550NM 82
1:  $363.77240
10:  $356.64063
TAS-A1EH8-XAQ03 SFP28 25GBASE-AOC 3M 0 70DEGC 127
1:  $219.40220
10:  $214.45125
TAS-A1EH1-8AQ SFP28 25GBASE-SR 100M 0 70DEG 124
1:  $247.21965
10:  $241.64205
TAS-A1EH8-XAQ10 SFP28 25GBASE-AOC 10M 0 70DEG 114
1:  $256.65675
10:  $250.86750
TAS-A1EB1-FAQ SFP28 25GBASE-LR 10KM 0 70DEG 76
1:  $380.97000
10:  $373.50000
TAS-A2NB1-FAH SFP 10GBASE-LR 1310NM 10KM 1033
10:  $54.03590
TAS-A1EH8-XAQ01 SFP28 25GBASE-AOC 1M 0 70DEGC 136
1:  $211.12295
TAS-A1EH8-XAQ20 SFP28 25GBASE-AOC 20M 0 70DEG 110
1:  $297.63385

Order

Reference Price:
1:$55.19500
10:$53.95000
25:$51.87500

For larger quantity pricing, please contact us.

Availability:
In Stock: 531
Order: