TBD-S1CK1-K11

N/A

SFP 100BASE BIDI 1550/1310NM Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP, 100Base, BIDI Single-Mode Fiber

TBD-S1CK1-K11

RoHSRoHS compliant
TBD-S1CK1-K11
Manufacturer
N/A
Manufacturers Part #
TBD-S1CK1-K11
Categories
Optoelectronics
Sub-Categories
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series
-
Part StatusActive
Data Rate1.25Gbps
Wavelength-
ApplicationsGeneral Purpose
Voltage - Supply3.1V ~ 3.5V
Connector TypeLC
Mounting TypePluggable, SFP
Manufacturer Part Number Description Quantity Available Unit Price
TBD-S2CK1-K11 SFP 100BASE BIDI 1550/1310NM 532
10:  $95.76125
TBD-S2AA1-G11 SFP 100BASE BIDI 1310/1550NM 922
10:  $31.79750
TBD-S1AA1-G11 SFP 100BASE BIDI 1310/1550NM 881
10:  $30.41500
TBD-S1AC1-G11 SFP 100BASE BIDI 1550/1310NM 946
10:  $31.79750
TBD-S2AC1-G11 SFP 100BASE BIDI 1550/1310NM 820
10:  $33.18000
TBD-S2CA1-G11 SFP 1000BASE BIDI 1310/1550N 936
10:  $31.79750
TBD-S2CK1-G11 SFP 1000BASE BIDI 1550/1310NM 825
10:  $33.18000
TBD-S1CA1-G11 SFP 1000BASE BIDI 1310/1550N 946
10:  $30.41500
TBD-S1CK1-G11 SFP 1000BASE BIDI 1550/1310NM 838
10:  $31.79750

Order

Reference Price:
10:$94.41250

For larger quantity pricing, please contact us.

Availability:
In Stock: 539
Order: