TSP-S1CH1-C11

N/A

TXRX SFP 1.25GBPS 850NM Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SFP, 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber

TSP-S1CH1-C11

RoHSRoHS compliant
TSP-S1CH1-C11
Manufacturer
N/A
Manufacturers Part #
TSP-S1CH1-C11
Categories
Optoelectronics
Sub-Categories
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series
-
Part StatusActive
Data Rate1.25Gbps
Wavelength850nm
ApplicationsEthernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply3.3V
Connector TypeLC Duplex
Mounting TypePluggable, SFP
Manufacturer Part Number Description Quantity Available Unit Price
TSP-S7CH1-C11 TXRX SFP 1.25GBPS 850NM 1515
1:  $18.67955
10:  $15.90073
25:  $14.36820
100:  $13.64974
250:  $12.73975
TSP-S1CK1-Q11 SFP 1000BASE-ZX 80KM 0 70DEGC 394
1:  $72.08550
10:  $70.45870
25:  $67.74875
TSP-S1CB1-K11 SFP 1000BASE-EX 40KM 0 70DEGC 490
1:  $64.08015
10:  $62.63595
25:  $60.22696
TSP-S2AA1-M11 SFP 100BASE-ZX 60KM -40 85DEG 562
10:  $52.15928
TSP-F1CA1-F21 SFF 1000BASE-LX 10KM 0 70DEGC 2003
10:  $44.26639
TSP-S2CB1-K11 SFP 1000BASE-EX 40KM -40 85DE 791
10:  $69.21785
TSP-S1AA1-M11 SFP 100BASE-ZX 60KM 0 70DEGC 683
10:  $46.58458
TSP-S2CK1-Q11 SFP 1000BASE-ZX 80KM -40 85DE 497
10:  $76.50110
TSP-F2AA1-D28 SFF 100BASE-FX 2KM -40 85DEGC 1884
10:  $27.55125
TSP-S1AA1-H11 SFP 100BASE-EX 30KM 0 70DEGC 1924
10:  $25.35900

Order

Reference Price:
1:$18.58080
10:$15.81896
25:$14.29410
100:$13.57935
250:$12.67406

For larger quantity pricing, please contact us.

Availability:
In Stock: 1380
Order: